Allison E Filepp, RD
Registered Dietitian in Essex Junction, VT
NPI: 1831685494Primary Practice Location
The Edge Physical Therapy
4 Gauthier Dr, Essex Junction, Vermont, 05452
emailEmail
Get Allison's Emailcall
HQ Phone
Get Allison's Phone Numberphone_androidMobile
Get Allison's MobileOverview
EHR
Specialty
Certifications
About Allison E Filepp, RD
numbersNPI
1831685494emailEmail
Get Email for Freephone_androidMobile
Get Mobile for FreecallCorporate Phone
Get Phone for FreeTechnology Used by Allison E Filepp, RD
Which EHR is used by Allison E Filepp, RD?
Allison E Filepp, RD uses *** EHR.
Looking to connect with more Physicians?
Dmand AI gives you access to real-time firmographics, buying signals, org charts, and decision-makers - helping your GTM teams prioritize accounts, personalize outreach with AI-driven automation, and close deals faster.
Allison E Filepp, RD Specialties
PRIMARY SPECIALTY
Registered DietitianTaxonomy: 133V00000XState: VTLicense Number: 86071852
Allison E Filepp, RD Certifications & Licensure
STATE LICENSES
V
VT State Medical License
Allison E Filepp, RD Practice Locations
TE
The Edge Physical TherapyAffiliated
Group - Practice/Clinics • Essex Junction, VTFrequently asked questions regarding Allison E Filepp, RD
Allison E Filepp, RD's email address is available to verified Dmand AI users. Their primary practice is located at The Edge Physical Therapy in Essex Junction, Vermont. Sign up for a free trial to reveal their direct contact information.
Allison E Filepp, RD's direct phone number is available to Dmand AI subscribers. To access their direct number, start a free trial.
Allison E Filepp, RD is a Registered Dietitian currently practicing at The Edge Physical Therapy, 4 Gauthier Dr in Essex Junction, Vermont. They are affiliated with 1 healthcare facility, including The Edge Physical Therapy. To see all the affiliations of Allison E Filepp, RD, start a free trial.
Allison E Filepp, RD is a Registered Dietitian. They practice at The Edge Physical Therapy in Essex Junction, Vermont.
Allison E Filepp, RD's procedure data is available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Allison E Filepp, RD's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1831685494. This is a public identifier issued by CMS and can be verified at the NPPES NPI Registry.
The EHR and practice technology used by Allison E Filepp, RD at The Edge Physical Therapy is available to Dmand AI subscribers. Sign up for a free trial to unlock the full technology stack.
Allison E Filepp, RD's insurance and payer details are available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Allison E Filepp, RD is affiliated with 1 healthcare facility. Their primary affiliation is The Edge Physical Therapy in Essex Junction, Vermont.
Allison E Filepp, RD's board certification details are available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Allison E Filepp, RD's education history is available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Allison E Filepp, RD's patient volume data is available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Allison E Filepp, RD is affiliated with The EDGE Physical Therapy, a mid-size (6–20 physician) practice with 18 physicians based in Essex Junction, Vermont. The practice is independently owned.
Allison E Filepp, RD's research and clinical trial activity is available to Dmand AI subscribers.