Annamarie Schrader

Psychiatric/Mental Health Nurse Practitioner in Middlebury, VT

NPI: 1629297437
Get Contact Info for Free

Primary Practice Location

Counseling Service of Addison County, Inc

89 Main St, Middlebury, Vermont, 05753

Overview
EHR
Specialty
Certifications
About Annamarie Schrader
numbersNPI
1629297437
phone_androidMobile
Get Mobile for Free
callCorporate Phone
Get Phone for Free
Technology Used by Annamarie Schrader
Which EHR is used by Annamarie Schrader?
Annamarie Schrader uses *** EHR.
Unlock Technology Stack

Looking to connect with more Physicians?

Dmand AI gives you access to real-time firmographics, buying signals, org charts, and decision-makers - helping your GTM teams prioritize accounts, personalize outreach with AI-driven automation, and close deals faster.

Annamarie Schrader Specialties
PRIMARY SPECIALTY
Psychiatric/Mental Health Nurse PractitionerTaxonomy: 363LP0808XState: VTLicense Number: 1010018478
SUBSPECIALTIES
Psychiatric/Mental Health
Annamarie Schrader Certifications & Licensure
STATE LICENSES
V

VT State Medical License

Frequently asked questions regarding Annamarie Schrader

Annamarie Schrader's email address is available to verified Dmand AI users. Their primary practice is located at Counseling Service of Addison County, Inc in Middlebury, Vermont. Sign up for a free trial to reveal their direct contact information.
Annamarie Schrader's direct phone number is available to Dmand AI subscribers. To access their direct number, start a free trial.
Annamarie Schrader is a Psychiatric/Mental Health Nurse Practitioner physician currently practicing at Counseling Service of Addison County, Inc, 89 Main St in Middlebury, Vermont. To see all the affiliations of Annamarie Schrader, start a free trial.
Annamarie Schrader is a board-certified Psychiatric/Mental Health Nurse Practitioner physician with a subspecialty in Psychiatric/Mental Health. They practice at Counseling Service of Addison County, Inc in Middlebury, Vermont.
Annamarie Schrader's procedure data is available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Annamarie Schrader's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1629297437. This is a public identifier issued by CMS and can be verified at the NPPES NPI Registry.
The EHR and practice technology used by Annamarie Schrader at Counseling Service of Addison County, Inc is available to Dmand AI subscribers. Sign up for a free trial to unlock the full technology stack.
Annamarie Schrader's insurance and payer details are available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Annamarie Schrader's hospital affiliation details are available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Annamarie Schrader's board certification details are available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Annamarie Schrader's education history is available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Annamarie Schrader's patient volume data is available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Annamarie Schrader is affiliated with Counseling Service of Addison County, a large (20+ physician) practice with 40 physicians based in Middlebury, Vermont. The practice is independently owned.
Annamarie Schrader's research and clinical trial activity is available to Dmand AI subscribers.

Start today — no contract required

Identify. Engage. Convert. 

Stop stitching together Definitive, ZoomInfo, and a separate outreach tool. Dmand gives Health IT GTM teams everything they need to find verified healthcare providers and executives, enrich contacts, and book more meetings — in one platform.