Cara McLaughlin, PT
Physical Therapist in Waterbury, VT
NPI: 1699743856Primary Practice Location
Family Physcial Therapy
137 S Main St, Waterbury, Vermont, 05676
emailEmail
Get PT Cara's Emailcall
HQ Phone
Get PT Cara's Phone Numberphone_androidMobile
Get PT Cara's MobileOverview
EHR
Specialty
Certifications
About Cara McLaughlin, PT
numbersNPI
1699743856emailEmail
Get Email for Freephone_androidMobile
Get Mobile for FreecallCorporate Phone
Get Phone for FreeTechnology Used by Cara McLaughlin, PT
Which EHR is used by Cara McLaughlin, PT?
Cara McLaughlin, PT uses *** EHR.
Looking to connect with more Physicians?
Dmand AI gives you access to real-time firmographics, buying signals, org charts, and decision-makers - helping your GTM teams prioritize accounts, personalize outreach with AI-driven automation, and close deals faster.
Cara McLaughlin, PT Specialties
PRIMARY SPECIALTY
Physical TherapistTaxonomy: 225100000XState: VTLicense Number: 0400003369
Cara McLaughlin, PT Certifications & Licensure
STATE LICENSES
V
VT State Medical License
Cara McLaughlin, PT Practice Locations
PROVENCHER PHYSICAL THERAPY, INC.Primary
Physical Therapy & Rehab Clinic • WATERBURY, VTFrequently asked questions regarding Cara McLaughlin, PT
Cara McLaughlin, PT's email address is available to verified Dmand AI users. Their primary practice is located at Family Physcial Therapy in Waterbury, Vermont. Sign up for a free trial to reveal their direct contact information.
Cara McLaughlin, PT's direct phone number is available to Dmand AI subscribers. To access their direct number, start a free trial.
Cara McLaughlin, PT is a Physical Therapist physician currently practicing at Family Physcial Therapy, 137 S Main St in Waterbury, Vermont. They hold admitting privileges at 1 hospital(s), including PROVENCHER PHYSICAL THERAPY, INC.. To see all the affiliations of Cara McLaughlin, PT, start a free trial.
Cara McLaughlin, PT is a board-certified Physical Therapist physician. They practice at Family Physcial Therapy in Waterbury, Vermont.
Cara McLaughlin, PT's procedure data is available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Cara McLaughlin, PT's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1699743856. This is a public identifier issued by CMS and can be verified at the NPPES NPI Registry.
The EHR and practice technology used by Cara McLaughlin, PT at Family Physcial Therapy is available to Dmand AI subscribers. Sign up for a free trial to unlock the full technology stack.
Cara McLaughlin, PT's insurance and payer details are available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Cara McLaughlin, PT holds hospital privileges at 1 institution(s). Their primary affiliation is PROVENCHER PHYSICAL THERAPY, INC. in WATERBURY, None.
Cara McLaughlin, PT's board certification details are available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Cara McLaughlin, PT's education history is available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Cara McLaughlin, PT's patient volume data is available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Cara McLaughlin, PT is affiliated with Family Physical Therapy, a small (2–5 physician) practice with 4 physicians based in Waterbury, Vermont. The practice is independently owned.
Cara McLaughlin, PT's research and clinical trial activity is available to Dmand AI subscribers.