Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT

Physical Therapist in Essex Junction, VT

NPI: 1821343732
Get Contact Info for Free

Primary Practice Location

Leclair Therapy, Inc.

21 Carmichael St, Essex Junction, Vermont, 05452

email

Email

Get Aliza's Email
call

HQ Phone

Get Aliza's Phone Number
phone_android

Mobile

Get Aliza's Mobile
Overview
EHR
Specialty
Certifications

About Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT

numbersNPI
1821343732
phone_androidMobile
Get Mobile for Free
callCorporate Phone
Get Phone for Free

Technology Used by Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT

Which EHR is used by Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT?
Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT uses *** EHR.
Unlock Technology Stack

Looking to connect with more Physicians?

Dmand AI gives you access to real-time firmographics, buying signals, org charts, and decision-makers - helping your GTM teams prioritize accounts, personalize outreach with AI-driven automation, and close deals faster.

Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT Specialties

PRIMARY SPECIALTY
Physical TherapistTaxonomy: 225100000XState: VTLicense Number: 040.0085581

Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT Certifications & Licensure

STATE LICENSES
V

VT State Medical License

Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT Practice Locations

LECLAIR THERAPY INCPrimary
Physical Therapy & Rehab Clinic • ESSEX JUNCTION, VT
Leclair Therapy - Essex JunctionAffiliated
Group - Practice/Clinics • Essex Junction, VT

Frequently asked questions regarding Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT

Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT's email address is available to verified Dmand AI users. Their primary practice is located at Leclair Therapy, Inc. in Essex Junction, Vermont. Sign up for a free trial to reveal their direct contact information.
Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT's direct phone number is available to Dmand AI subscribers. To access their direct number, start a free trial.
Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT is a Physical Therapist currently practicing at Leclair Therapy, Inc., 21 Carmichael St in Essex Junction, Vermont. They are affiliated with 2 healthcare facilities, including LECLAIR THERAPY INC. To see all the affiliations of Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT, start a free trial.
Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT is a Physical Therapist. They practice at Leclair Therapy, Inc. in Essex Junction, Vermont.
Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT's procedure data is available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1821343732. This is a public identifier issued by CMS and can be verified at the NPPES NPI Registry.
The EHR and practice technology used by Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT at Leclair Therapy, Inc. is available to Dmand AI subscribers. Sign up for a free trial to unlock the full technology stack.
Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT's insurance and payer details are available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT is affiliated with 2 healthcare facilities. Their primary affiliation is LECLAIR THERAPY INC in ESSEX JUNCTION.
Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT's board certification details are available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT's education history is available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT's patient volume data is available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT is affiliated with Essex Physical Therapy, a mid-size (6–20 physician) practice with 20 physicians based in Essex Junction, Vermont. The practice is independently owned.
Aliza R. Lamphere, DPT PT's research and clinical trial activity is available to Dmand AI subscribers.

Start today — no contract required

Identify. Engage. Convert. 

Stop stitching together Definitive, ZoomInfo, and a separate outreach tool. Dmand gives Health IT GTM teams everything they need to find verified healthcare providers and executives, enrich contacts, and book more meetings — in one platform.