Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC
Mental Health Counselor in Barre, VT
NPI: 1477067825Primary Practice Location
Washington County Mental Health Services, Inc.
225 S Main St, Barre, Vermont, 05641
emailEmail
Get Arnold's Emailcall
HQ Phone
Get Arnold's Phone Numberphone_androidMobile
Get Arnold's MobileOverview
EHR
Specialty
Certifications
About Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC
numbersNPI
1477067825emailEmail
Get Email for Freephone_androidMobile
Get Mobile for FreecallCorporate Phone
Get Phone for FreeTechnology Used by Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC
Which EHR is used by Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC?
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC uses *** EHR.
Looking to connect with more Physicians?
Dmand AI gives you access to real-time firmographics, buying signals, org charts, and decision-makers - helping your GTM teams prioritize accounts, personalize outreach with AI-driven automation, and close deals faster.
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC Specialties
PRIMARY SPECIALTY
Mental Health CounselorTaxonomy: 101YM0800X
SUBSPECIALTIES
Mental HealthArnold G Meixel, LCMHC Certifications & Licensure
STATE LICENSES
State Medical License
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC Practice Locations
WC
WASHINGTON COUNTY MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES, INC.Primary
Senior Living Community • Barre, VTWC
WASHINGTON COUNTY MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES, INC.Affiliated
Senior Living Community • Barre, VTFrequently asked questions regarding Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC's email address is available to verified Dmand AI users. Their primary practice is located at Washington County Mental Health Services, Inc. in Barre, Vermont. Sign up for a free trial to reveal their direct contact information.
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC's direct phone number is available to Dmand AI subscribers. To access their direct number, start a free trial.
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC is a Mental Health Counselor currently practicing at Washington County Mental Health Services, Inc., 225 S Main St in Barre, Vermont. They are affiliated with 2 healthcare facilities, including WASHINGTON COUNTY MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES, INC. To see all the affiliations of Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC, start a free trial.
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC is a Mental Health Counselor. They practice at Washington County Mental Health Services, Inc. in Barre, Vermont.
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC's procedure data is available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1477067825. This is a public identifier issued by CMS and can be verified at the NPPES NPI Registry.
The EHR and practice technology used by Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC at Washington County Mental Health Services, Inc. is available to Dmand AI subscribers. Sign up for a free trial to unlock the full technology stack.
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC's insurance and payer details are available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC is affiliated with 2 healthcare facilities. Their primary affiliation is WASHINGTON COUNTY MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES, INC. in Barre.
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC's board certification details are available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC's education history is available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC's patient volume data is available to Dmand AI subscribers.
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC is affiliated with Washington County Mental Health Services, a large (20+ physician) practice with 53 physicians based in Barre, Vermont. The practice is independently owned.
Arnold G Meixel, LCMHC's research and clinical trial activity is available to Dmand AI subscribers.